Zhou Weitong

image

Zhou Weitong is on the cover of the October 2010 edition of FHM Taiwan. I have been hooked on her ever since I watched a promo video for the cover shoot back on 9/30. And it is just my luck that I was able to find lots of photos of her, especially now that she is also appearing in some Japanese magazines and photosets.Stats:
Name: 周韋彤
AKA: Cica Zhou; Cica Zhou Weitong
Birthdate: August 26, 1982
Height: 175cm (5’7”)
Weight: 50kg (110 lbs)
Measurements: 86-60-89cm (34-23 ½-35)
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Gui Zhou, China

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

Links:
Blog
FHM Taiwan | YouTube
Cica Zhou @ Really Cute Asians
Gallery 1 | Gallery 2 | Gallery 3 | Gallery 4

(Visited 93 times, 1 visits today)

0 thoughts on “Zhou Weitong”

  1. GORGEOUS!
    Zhou Weitong is very representative of the beautiful Chinese women I see regularly.
    Will definitely have to put Guizhou on my list of ‘must see’ places if the women are like this.

  2. Zhou was one of the models in the soccer photo shoot, a picture from which is on the Asian Sirens header, above.
    I believe she’s second from the left.

  3. She is very alluring! I also love her upper cleavage very much. If she is “crafted” she has had some very good surgeons.

  4. Wow…delicious…love her soft lines and creamy skin.

    She has that great quality of having different looks in different poses. Wow!!!

  5. Very nice.I echo the sentiments about her tasteful cosmetic procedures.Really diggin’ the fact that she’s 5’7″ as well.

    *sends plane to retrieve her for month long whirlwind romance*

  6. Its hard to tell if all the pics are even of the same girl. In some shots I find her very hot, but in others she’s just OK.

  7. Hot legs and some sexy cleavage. Gets me on the ground everytime.
    Classy looks and nice smile too. Yet, she could just be my next door neighbour. I wish!

  8. @wylde8: I suspect she has less surgery in some of these shots than others. Unusually, it seems the more surgery she has, the hotter she gets. I hope she knows when to stop though!

  9. Something about the face doesn’t really do it for me, seems neither cute nor very pretty. However, the second picture changed my opinion, those lovely boobs won me over.

  10. Pretty, but not all that Chinese looking, must be the surgery. Love her cleavage (upper and lower) as well!

  11. Wingsfan19 I know what you mean when you say she isn’t “all that Chinese looking”.
    I often say the same thing about the Chinese women (and men) I see every day. “YOU are NOT Chinese” I say, in disbelief, because they look more like someone (Caucasian) I know back in Australia than the classic Chinese ‘look’ most people think of first. Or have grown up with.
    Perhaps its the large number of ethnic Chinese minorities and the intermingling of those different characteristics (with Han Chinese) that are changing that stereotype.
    So, yes it’s an easy mistake to make but until you ‘see’ the finer features of this girl in particular, you won’t hesitate in thinking she’s anything but Asian.
    Not sure if you are including the surgery to her breasts as well as her nose (which I personally can’t see) because not all Chinese women are flat chested.
    And finally, yes, IF she has had surgery, then I hope she has finished. Any more ‘body work’ will certainly destroy her appeal, which I think is, as Alien Overlord hints at, Doc mentions obliquely, and daznlover says explicitly, it’s her ‘next door neighbour’ look that might just give her such universal appeal. Not a porno star look (no tats -thank god! – or sleaze, although in some shots she can turn that on too) but someone who looks just as hot and sexy.

Leave a Reply