Wang Hui Xin 王蕙心

wang-hui-xin-05

Wang Hui Xin 王蕙心 is a young and hot chinese model . She is  22-years-old and she is  from Guangzhou, China.

Wang Hui Xin is better known by her nickname Xiao Xin 小訫 and she has been the spokesperson for many different companies including Chinese games and electronic products.

Her popularity has increase since 2009, when she was a  football babe and an expo showgirl for the 2010 ChinaJoy event.

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Wang Huixin, Xiao Xin
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: 24 May, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model, student

wang-hui-xin-01 wang-hui-xin-02 wang-hui-xin-03 wang-hui-xin-04 wang-hui-xin-05 wang-hui-xin-06 wang-hui-xin-07 wang-hui-xin-08 wang-hui-xin-09 wang-hui-xin-10 wang-hui-xin-11 wang-hui-xin-12 wang-hui-xin-13 wang-hui-xin-14 wang-hui-xin-15 wang-hui-xin-16 wang-hui-xin-17 wang-hui-xin-18 wang-hui-xin-19 wang-hui-xin-20 wang-hui-xin-21 wang-hui-xin-22 wang-hui-xin-23 wang-hui-xin-24 wang-hui-xin-25 wang-hui-xin-26 wang-hui-xin-27 wang-hui-xin-28 wang-hui-xin-29 wang-hui-xin-30 wang-hui-xin-31 wang-hui-xin-32

 

(Visited 325 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply