Risa Yoshiki 吉木りさ

Risa_Yoshiki_181114_005

Today is time fo a JApanese beautiful model . We have Risa Yoshiki 吉 木りさ  a pretty and adorable Japanese gravure idol and ballad singer from Chiba Prefecture, Japan.

She was Born on July 27th, 1987,  and she  has produced a series of hot and sexy bikini and lingerie photos during her modelling career.

Risa Yoshiki Profile:

Other Name(s): Yoshiki Risa
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 July, 1987
Height: 162cm
Blood Type: AB
Measurements: 31-23-35
Occupation: model, ballad singer

Risa_Yoshiki_181114_001 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_002 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_003 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_004 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_005 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_006 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_007 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_008 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_009 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_010 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_011 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_012 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_013 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_014 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_015 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_018 Risa_Yoshiki_181114_020 Risa_Yoshiki_39 Risa_Yoshiki_41 Risa_Yoshiki_43 Risa_Yoshiki_44 Risa_Yoshiki_46 Risa_Yoshiki_48 Risa_Yoshiki_50 Risa_Yoshiki_51 Risa_Yoshiki_52 Risa_Yoshiki_110 Risa_Yoshiki_120 Risa_Yoshiki_124 Risa_Yoshiki_131 Risa_Yoshiki_132 Risa_Yoshiki_133 Risa_Yoshiki_134 Risa_Yoshiki_179 Risa_Yoshiki_207 Risa_Yoshiki_215 Risa_Yoshiki_227 Risa_Yoshiki_228 Risa_Yoshiki_229 Risa_Yoshiki_230 Risa_Yoshiki_244 Risa_Yoshiki_291 Risa_Yoshiki_866 Risa_Yoshiki_867 Risa_Yoshiki_868 Risa_Yoshiki_869 Risa_Yoshiki_870 Risa_Yoshiki_871 Risa_Yoshiki_872 Risa_Yoshiki_873 Risa_Yoshiki_874 Risa_Yoshiki_875 Risa_Yoshiki_876 Risa_Yoshiki_877 Risa_Yoshiki_878 Risa_Yoshiki_879 Risa_Yoshiki_883 Risa_Yoshiki_885 Risa_Yoshiki_886 Risa_Yoshiki_887 Risa_Yoshiki_1211 Risa_Yoshiki_1212 Risa_Yoshiki_1213 Risa_Yoshiki_1214 Risa_Yoshiki_1215 Risa_Yoshiki_1216 Risa_Yoshiki_1217 Risa_Yoshiki_1218 Risa_Yoshiki_1219 Risa_Yoshiki_1220 Risa_Yoshiki_1222 Risa_Yoshiki_1285 Risa_Yoshiki_1286 Risa_Yoshiki_1287 Risa_Yoshiki_1288 Risa_Yoshiki_1289 Risa_Yoshiki_1290 Risa_Yoshiki_1291 Risa_Yoshiki_1292 Risa_Yoshiki_1293 Risa_Yoshiki_1294 Risa_Yoshiki_1298 Risa_Yoshiki_1299 Risa_Yoshiki_1300 Risa_Yoshiki_1301 Risa_Yoshiki_1302

(Visited 330 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply