Ren Li Meng

Ren Li Meng is a beautiful and rising Chinese fashion model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Tianjin, North China. Born on September 12th, 1988, Ren Li Meng is nicknamed “Princess Mermaid” due to a series of mermaid photo shoots.

Profile:
Other Name(s): Coco Ren, Meng Meng
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: 12 September, 1988
Height: 175cm
Weight: 56kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

(Visited 523 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply