Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲

Zhao_Yu_Fei_16

Today we have a new model on our chinese sirens website . Her name is Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲 a  sexy Chinese model from Chengdu, Sichuan Province. Zhao Yu Fei was born on June 10th, 1989 and she is also known as Miranda . Zhao Yu Fei has worked as a car show model for many national and international auto shows across China.

Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲 Profile:

Other Name(s): Miranda Zhao , Zhao Yufei, Miranda,
Born: 10 June, 1989 , China
Measurements: 34-24-34
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg

Zhao_Yu_Fei_12 Zhao_Yu_Fei_13 Zhao_Yu_Fei_14 Zhao_Yu_Fei_15 Zhao_Yu_Fei_17 Zhao_Yu_Fei_18 Zhao_Yu_Fei_19 Zhao_Yu_Fei_20 Zhao_Yu_Fei_42 Zhao_Yu_Fei_43 Zhao_Yu_Fei_44 Zhao_Yu_Fei_45 Zhao_Yu_Fei_46 Zhao_Yu_Fei_47 Zhao_Yu_Fei_48 Zhao_Yu_Fei_49 Zhao_Yu_Fei_50

(Visited 161 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply