He Xiao Miao 何小苗

He Xiao Miao 何小苗s a known  Chinese Internet celebrity and fashion model from Beijing, China. Better known as Hera Miao Miao 苗苗 sehbBorn on October 2nd, 1988, and she runs an online clothing shop. Apart from modelling for her own shop, He Xiao Miao updates her blog regularly and has a large amount of Internet fans and readers.

He Xiao Miao’s Profile : 

Other Name(s): He Xiaomiao, Hera, Hera He, Hera Miao Miao
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 October, 1988
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: model, student

(Visited 574 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply